Holdoversigt fra maj til september 2021
  

 

1/5 2021–31/8 2021

Periode

Trænere/Hjælpere

Tidspunkt

Hvor

KODE

Mandag:

 

 

Ude

MLYD

Hverdagslydighed

1/1-12/12

Brian

17.45-18.45

1

HV1F

Hvalpehold 1 - feb21

1/2-31/8

Marianne, Tina

18.00-19.00

4

LYBE

B/A/E -Konkurrence

1/1-12/12

Jonna, Jytte

18.00-19.30

5,6

NWØV

NoseWork Øvet

1/1-12/12

Tanja

18.30-19.30

Ude/Inde

NWB1

NoseWork Begynder

1/2-31/8

Rie S

18.30-19.30

Ude/Inde

BG5M

Begynder + 6 mdr. maj 21

1/5-31/8

Anette B, Rita

18.30-19,30

2,3

LYCC

C-asp./C-Konkurrence

1/1-12/12

Dorthe, Sanne

19.45-20.45

5,6

AGK2

Agility - Konkurrence 2

1/3-1/9

Pia, Heidi

18.00-19.45

AG 1+2

AGK4

Agility - Konkurrence 4

1/3-1/9

Emilie

20.00-21.15

AG 1

AGLØ

Agility Øvet

1/3-1/9

Heine, Inger-Lis

20.00-21.00

AG 2

KODE

Tirsdag:

 

 

 

 

HV2F

Hvalpehold 2 - feb. 21

1/2-31/8

Helle T, Hanne

17.30-18.30

1

HV1M

Hvalpehold 1- maj 21

1/5-12/12

Flemming, Anita

18.30-19.30

4

ABC1

ABC Lydighed

1/1-12/12

Ulla

19.00-20.00

5,6

HOBG

Hoopers Begynder

1/2-12/12

Gitte, Annette C, Amalia

18.00-19.00

AG 2

HOFØ

Hoopers Fort/Øvet

1/2-12/12

Gitte, Trine, Amalia

19.15-20.15

AG 1-2

AGPR

Pre-Agility

1/3-30/9

Mette, Trine

18.00-19.00

AG 1

KODE

Onsdag:

 

 

 

 

RAB1

Rally Pre+Begynder

1/2-12/12

Dorthe, Ann

17.30-18.30

2-3 (4)

RABØ

Rally Beg/Øvet

1/2-12/12

Dorthe, Ann

19.00-20.00

2-3 (4)

AGK1

Agility Konkurrence 1

1/3-1/9

Morten J.

18.00-19.45

AG1

AGLØ

Agility Let Øvet

1/3-1/9

Kirsten, Lise

18.00-19.00

AG2

AGGR

Agility Grundlæggende

1/3-1/9

Helle M, Vicki, Maiken

19.15-20.15

AG2

AGK3

Agility Konkurrence 3

1/3-1/9

Henriette S, Majbrit L

19.45-21.15

AG1

KODE

Torsdag:

 

 

 

 

MUNG

Ungdomsholdet

1/1-12/12

Gitte, Rie L

18.00-19.00

AG2

RAK2

Rally RUK

1/2-12/12

Anne-Mette, Ann

17.45-18.45

2-3

MRAL

R·A·L Motionshold

1/1-12/12

Anita, Susanne

18.30-19.30

4 (AG1)

BG3F

Begynder + 6 mdr. sep.20

1/2-12/12

Gitte

19.15-20.15

AG2

RAEC

Rally Eks/Champ. Konk

1/2-12/12

Helle K

19.00-20.30

2-3

HV2M

Hvalpehold 2 - maj 21

1/5-12/12

Erik

19.30-20.30

1a

LYP1

Pre-Lydighed

1/5-31/8

Rie S, Sandie

19.30-20.30

1b

KODE

Fredag:

 

 

 

 

MKLI

Klikkergruppe

1/1-12/12

kontaktperson: Maibritt C

16.00-18.00

Hal/ude

KODE

Varieret formiddagstræning

 

 

 

NWEE

NW - ”Elitegruppe”

1/2-12/12

kontaktperson: Rie S

Aftales

Ekstern

 


Nyheder

Sponsorer